Login  |  Register

Connectors Terminals

MTP® Brand Connectors versus Generic MPO in Fiber

MTP® Brand Connectors versus Generic MPO in Fiber ... Multi-mode MPO connectors can pack ... Allows for scanning the ferrule interferometrically after assembly. ... Read more

What are the Different Types of Battery Connectors

What are the Different Types of Battery Connectors and Lugs? ... ¬ Available as ring terminals, ... Brazed seam copper lugs are a great choice for certain applications ... Read more

Jacks COAX Connectors

SMA sub-miniature series are a popular general purpose high performance 50 ohm connector. SMA have a screw together coupling with versions available for use up to … ... Read more

s275jr ar

Henan HZZ offers a large selection of high quality shipbuilding and offshore structural steel plate, pressure vessel and boiler steel plate, carbon and low-alloy high-strength steel plate. Having been ... Read more

Two Sided Binding Tape

Chinese experienced factory for various kinds of double sided adhesive tapes, low price for wholesaler, distributor and importer. ... Read more

Anhui Sen-Ang Green Tech Co.,Ltd

Anhui Sen-Ang Green Tech Co.,Ltd: Paper cup sleeve, food packaging products manufacturer. An experienced paper made food packaging products supplier located in China. Variety designs, excellent ... Read more